By continuing your browsing on our online sales site, please accept the use of cookies (or plotters) by clicking on the button "I accept" close
Reduced price! Ernitec Small Form Factor LC Duplex Ref: ELECTRA-S-SFP-S View larger

Ernitec Small Form Factor LC Duplex Ref: ELECTRA-S-SFP-S

ELECTRA-S-SFP-S

New product

Ernitec Small Form Factor LC Duplex Ref: ELECTRA-S-SFP-S

More details

24 Items

En stock prêt à être livré - Expédition : Immédiate

28,84 €

-21 %

36,69 €

Add to wishlist

More info

Ernitec Small Form Factor LC Duplex Ref: ELECTRA-S-SFP-S Pluggable (SFP) transceiver
data link up to 550m in 50/125um multi mode fiber
Reference OEM:

Reviews

No customer reviews for the moment.

Write a review

Ernitec Small Form Factor LC Duplex Ref: ELECTRA-S-SFP-S

Ernitec Small Form Factor LC Duplex Ref: ELECTRA-S-SFP-S

Ernitec Small Form Factor LC Duplex Ref: ELECTRA-S-SFP-S