By continuing your browsing on our online sales site, please accept the use of cookies (or plotters) by clicking on the button "I accept" close
Reduced price! Planet Mini GBIC Multi-mode WDM, Reference: MGB-TSB View larger

Planet Mini GBIC Multi-mode WDM, Reference: MGB-TSB

MGB-TSB

New product

Planet Mini GBIC Multi-mode WDM, Reference: MGB-TSB

More details

8 Items

En stock prêt à être livré - Expédition : Immédiate

31,19 €

-27 %

42,72 €

Add to wishlist

More info

Transceivers (Copper, Optical) > SFP:
Planet Mini GBIC Multi-mode WDM, Reference: MGB-TSB Tx-1550, 2KM, 1000Mbps SFP
fiber transceiver (-40 to 75C) , DDM supported
Reference OEM: MGB-TSB

Reviews

No customer reviews for the moment.

Write a review

Planet Mini GBIC Multi-mode WDM, Reference: MGB-TSB

Planet Mini GBIC Multi-mode WDM, Reference: MGB-TSB

Planet Mini GBIC Multi-mode WDM, Reference: MGB-TSB