By continuing your browsing on our online sales site, please accept the use of cookies (or plotters) by clicking on the button "I accept" close
Reduced price! Ubiquiti Networks Single-Mode LC Fiber Cable Reference: FC-SM-100 View larger

Ubiquiti Networks Single-Mode LC Fiber Cable Reference: FC-SM-100

FC-SM-100

New product

Ubiquiti Networks Single-Mode LC Fiber Cable Reference: FC-SM-100

More details

11 Items

En stock prêt à être livré - Expédition : Immédiate

58,83 €

-24 %

77,41 €

Add to wishlist

More info

Cables > Cables fibres > LC-LC:
Ubiquiti Networks Single-Mode LC Fiber Cable Reference: FC-SM-100 100 ft length (~30,5m)

Reference OEM: 19031

Reviews

No customer reviews for the moment.

Write a review

Ubiquiti Networks Single-Mode LC Fiber Cable Reference: FC-SM-100

Ubiquiti Networks Single-Mode LC Fiber Cable Reference: FC-SM-100

Ubiquiti Networks Single-Mode LC Fiber Cable Reference: FC-SM-100