close
New Reduced price! Ernitec Small Form Factor LC Duplex Ref: ELECTRA-S-SFP-S View larger

Ernitec Small Form Factor LC Duplex Ref: ELECTRA-S-SFP-S

ELECTRA-S-SFP-S

New product

Ernitec Small Form Factor LC Duplex Ref: ELECTRA-S-SFP-S

More details

44 Items

En stock prêt à être livré - Expédition : Immédiate

32,82 € tax incl.

-21 %

41,76 € tax incl.

Add to wishlist

More info

Ernitec Small Form Factor LC Duplex Ref: ELECTRA-S-SFP-S Pluggable (SFP) transceiver
data link up to 550m in 50/125um multi mode fiber
Reference OEM:

Reviews

No customer reviews for the moment.

Write a review

Ernitec Small Form Factor LC Duplex Ref: ELECTRA-S-SFP-S

Ernitec Small Form Factor LC Duplex Ref: ELECTRA-S-SFP-S

Ernitec Small Form Factor LC Duplex Ref: ELECTRA-S-SFP-S