By continuing your browsing on our online sales site, please accept the use of cookies (or plotters) by clicking on the button "I accept" close
Reduced price! Planet Multi-mode WDM Tx-1310 Reference: MFB-TSA View larger

Planet Multi-mode WDM Tx-1310 Reference: MFB-TSA

MFB-TSA

New product

Planet Multi-mode WDM Tx-1310 Reference: MFB-TSA

More details

3 Items

En stock prêt à être livré - Expédition : Immédiate

Warning: Last items in stock!

51,65 €

-25 %

68,87 €

Add to wishlist

More info

Reseau>Reseau filaire>Modules SFP / GBIC:
Planet Multi-mode WDM Tx-1310 Reference: MFB-TSA 2KM, 100Mbps SFP fiber transc
(-40 to 75C), DDM supported
Reference OEM: MFB-TSA

Reviews

No customer reviews for the moment.

Write a review

Planet Multi-mode WDM Tx-1310 Reference: MFB-TSA

Planet Multi-mode WDM Tx-1310 Reference: MFB-TSA

Planet Multi-mode WDM Tx-1310 Reference: MFB-TSA