By continuing your browsing on our online sales site, please accept the use of cookies (or plotters) by clicking on the button "I accept" close

Je refuse
Planet 10G SFP+ Fiber Transceiver Reference: MTB-TSR View larger

Planet 10G SFP+ Fiber Transceiver Reference: MTB-TSR

MTB-TSR

New product

Planet 10G SFP+ Fiber Transceiver Reference: MTB-TSR

More details

2 Items

En stock prêt à être livré - Expédition : Immédiate

Warning: Last items in stock!

69,50 €

More info

Reseau>Reseau filaire>Modules SFP / GBIC:
Planet 10G SFP+ Fiber Transceiver Reference: MTB-TSR (Multi-mode, DDM, -40~75
degrees C) -300M
Reference OEM: MTB-TSR

Reviews

No customer reviews for the moment.

Write a review

Planet 10G SFP+ Fiber Transceiver Reference: MTB-TSR

Planet 10G SFP+ Fiber Transceiver Reference: MTB-TSR

Planet 10G SFP+ Fiber Transceiver Reference: MTB-TSR