By continuing your browsing on our online sales site, please accept the use of cookies (or plotters) by clicking on the button "I accept" close

Je refuse
Ubiquiti Networks 1 Gbps Multi-Mode Optical Reference: W127028468 View larger

Ubiquiti Networks 1 Gbps Multi-Mode Optical Reference: W127028468

W127028468

New product

Ubiquiti Networks 1 Gbps Multi-Mode Optical Reference: W127028468

More details

1 Item

En stock prêt à être livré - Expédition : Immédiate

Warning: Last items in stock!

187,57 €

More info

Reseau>Reseau filaire>Modules SFP / GBIC:
Ubiquiti Networks 1 Gbps Multi-Mode Optical Reference: W127028468 Module

Reference OEM: W127028468

Reviews

No customer reviews for the moment.

Write a review

Ubiquiti Networks 1 Gbps Multi-Mode Optical Reference: W127028468

Ubiquiti Networks 1 Gbps Multi-Mode Optical Reference: W127028468

Ubiquiti Networks 1 Gbps Multi-Mode Optical Reference: W127028468