By continuing your browsing on our online sales site, please accept the use of cookies (or plotters) by clicking on the button "I accept" close

Je refuse
New Planet Mini GBIC Multi-mode WDM, Reference: MGB-TSA View larger

Planet Mini GBIC Multi-mode WDM, Reference: MGB-TSA

MGB-TSA

New product

Planet Mini GBIC Multi-mode WDM, Reference: MGB-TSA

More details

2 Items

En stock prêt à être livré - Expédition : Immédiate

Warning: Last items in stock!

59,80 €

More info

Modules SFP / GBIC:
Planet Mini GBIC Multi-mode WDM, Reference: MGB-TSA Tx-1310, 2KM, 1000Mbps SFP
fiber transceiver (-40 to 75C), DDM supported
Reference OEM: MGB-TSA

Reviews

No customer reviews for the moment.

Write a review

Planet Mini GBIC Multi-mode WDM, Reference: MGB-TSA

Planet Mini GBIC Multi-mode WDM, Reference: MGB-TSA

Planet Mini GBIC Multi-mode WDM, Reference: MGB-TSA