By continuing your browsing on our online sales site, please accept the use of cookies (or plotters) by clicking on the button "I accept" close

Je refuse
Ubiquiti Networks U Fiber GPON,OLT SFP, C+ Reference: UF-GP-C+ View larger

Ubiquiti Networks U Fiber GPON,OLT SFP, C+ Reference: UF-GP-C+

UF-GP-C+

New product

Ubiquiti Networks U Fiber GPON,OLT SFP, C+ Reference: UF-GP-C+

More details

38 Items

En stock prêt à être livré - Expédition : Immédiate

95,64 €

More info

Reseau>Reseau filaire>Modules SFP / GBIC:
Ubiquiti Networks U Fiber GPON,OLT SFP, C+ Reference: UF-GP-C+ UF-GP-C+, Fiber optic, 2500
Mbit/s, SFP, SC, 1490 nm, 1490 nm
Reference OEM: UF-GP-C+

Reviews

No customer reviews for the moment.

Write a review

Ubiquiti Networks U Fiber GPON,OLT SFP, C+ Reference: UF-GP-C+

Ubiquiti Networks U Fiber GPON,OLT SFP, C+ Reference: UF-GP-C+

Ubiquiti Networks U Fiber GPON,OLT SFP, C+ Reference: UF-GP-C+