By continuing your browsing on our online sales site, please accept the use of cookies (or plotters) by clicking on the button "I accept" close
Reduced price! Hikvision Switch- accessary Reference: HK-SFP-1.25G-1310-DF-MM View larger

Hikvision Switch- accessary Reference: HK-SFP-1.25G-1310-DF-MM

HK-SFP-1.25G-1310-DF-MM

New product

Hikvision Switch- accessary Reference: HK-SFP-1.25G-1310-DF-MM

More details

2 Items

En stock prêt à être livré - Expédition : Immédiate

Warning: Last items in stock!

22,40 €

-25 %

29,87 €

Add to wishlist

More info

Camera > Camera Analogique > PTZ > Accessoires:
Hikvision Switch- accessary Reference: HK-SFP-1.25G-1310-DF-MM Digital Technology
HK-SFP-1.25G-1310-DF-MM, Fiber optic, 1250 Mbit/s, SFP, LC, 50/125,62.5/125 µm,
Reference OEM: 307400120

Reviews

No customer reviews for the moment.

Write a review

Hikvision Switch- accessary Reference: HK-SFP-1.25G-1310-DF-MM

Hikvision Switch- accessary Reference: HK-SFP-1.25G-1310-DF-MM

Hikvision Switch- accessary Reference: HK-SFP-1.25G-1310-DF-MM