Cookie Consent by PrivacyPolicies.com
Reduced price! Lanview SC-SC multi mode fibre cable Reference: W125944807 View larger

Lanview SC-SC multi mode fibre cable Reference: W125944807

 

Reference :
W125944807
Condition: New product
Lanview SC-SC multi mode fibre cable Reference: W125944807

More details

13,22 €

-30%

18,89 €

More info

Reseau>Cables>Cables fibre optique>Fibre Patch Cables Duplex:
Lanview SC-SC multi mode fibre cable Reference: W125944807 dublex OM3 50/125 LSZH 10M

Reference OEM: W125944807

Reviews

No customer reviews for the moment.

Write a review

Lanview SC-SC multi mode fibre cable Reference: W125944807

Lanview SC-SC multi mode fibre cable Reference: W125944807

Lanview SC-SC multi mode fibre cable Reference: W125944807