Cookie Consent by PrivacyPolicies.com
Reduced price! Lanview LC-LC single mode fibre cable Reference: W125944795 View larger

Lanview LC-LC single mode fibre cable Reference: W125944795

 

Reference :
W125944795
Condition: New product
Lanview LC-LC single mode fibre cable Reference: W125944795

More details

7,53 €

-30%

10,75 €

More info

Reseau>Cables>Cables fibre optique>Cables LC UPC:
Lanview LC-LC single mode fibre cable Reference: W125944795 dublex 1m OS2 9/125 LSZH

Reference OEM: W125944795

Reviews

No customer reviews for the moment.

Write a review

Lanview LC-LC single mode fibre cable Reference: W125944795

Lanview LC-LC single mode fibre cable Reference: W125944795

Lanview LC-LC single mode fibre cable Reference: W125944795