Cookie Consent by PrivacyPolicies.com
5/ 5
Axis T8612 SFP MODULE LC.SX Reference: 5801-811 View larger

Axis T8612 SFP MODULE LC.SX Reference: 5801-811

 

Reference :
5801-811
Condition: New product
Axis T8612 SFP MODULE LC.SX Reference: 5801-811

More details

Quantité disponible : 3 Items →

En stock prêt à être livré - Expédition : Immédiate

Warning: Last items in stock!

130,52 €

More info

Surveillance & securite>Infrastructure reseau>Reseau filaire>Modules SFP / GBIC:
Axis T8612 SFP MODULE LC.SX Reference: 5801-811 T8612, Fiber optic, SFP, LC,
SX, 550 m, 850 nm
Reference OEM: CA0772

Reviews

No customer reviews for the moment.

Write a review

Axis T8612 SFP MODULE LC.SX Reference: 5801-811

Axis T8612 SFP MODULE LC.SX Reference: 5801-811

Axis T8612 SFP MODULE LC.SX Reference: 5801-811